제품소개
Part No Pac
kage
Data
rate
Tx S RX Pout Reach Top Others Application
 MXP-24RJ SFP 1.25Gbps - - - - 0.1km 0~70℃ 1000BASE-T Copper SFP;3.3V -
MXP-033SL SFP 155Mbps 1310nm <-32dBm PIN -20~-14dBm 2km 0~70℃ LED;3.3V; Ethernet,SDH/SONET
MXP-033S SFP 155Mbps 1310nm <-28dBm PIN -15~-8dBm 15km 0~70℃ FP;3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MXP-033M SFP 155Mbps 1310nm <-34dBm PIN -5~0dBm 40km 0~70℃ FP;3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MXP-248S SFP 1.25Gbps 850nm <-17dBm PIN -9~-3dBm 0.55km 0~70℃ VCSEL;3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MXP-243S SFP 1.25Gbps 1310nm <-19dBm PIN -9~-3dBm 10km 0~70℃ FP;3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MXP-243MD SFP 1.25Gbps 1310nm <-23dBm PIN -5~0dBm 40km 0~70℃ DFB;3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MXP-245MD SFP 1.25Gbps 1550nm <-23dBm PIN -5~0dBm 40km 0~70℃ DFB;3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MXP-245LD SFP 1.25Gbps 1550nm <-23dBm PIN -3~2dBm 80km 0~70℃ DFB;3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
제품소개
Part No Pac
kage
Data
rate
Tx S RX Pout Reach Top Others Application
MGB-248S GBIC 1.25Gbps 850nm <-17dBm PIN -9.5~-4dBm 0.55km 0~70℃ VCSEL;5V&3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MGB-243S GBIC 1.25Gbps 1310nm <-23dBm PIN -9.5~-3dBm 10km 0~70℃ FP;5V&3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MGB-243LD GBIC 1.25Gbps 1310nm <-24dBm PIN -2~2dBm 40km 0~70℃ DFB;5V&3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MGB-245MD GBIC 1.25Gbps 1550nm <-23dBm PIN -4~0dBm 40km 0~70℃ DFB;5V&3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MGB-245LD GBIC 1.25Gbps 1550nm <-24dBm PIN 0~5dBm 80km 0~70℃ DFB;5V&3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET
MGB-245UD GBIC 1.25Gbps 1550nm <-30dBm APD 0~5dBm 120km 0~70℃ DFB;5V&3.3V;RoHS Ethernet,Fiber Channel,SDH/SONET